Jadralni klub "MIPC" Results PS Time
 
Stalni sponzorji
© Copyright JK MIPC, 2003-2014
Iskanje

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 878 CASALI
Samo ZVAN, Peter PODUNAVAC, SK Triglav
2,0 1 1
2 286 SCORPIO BLUE
Matjaz FRANCE, JK Burja Izola
4,0 2 2
3 1960 UL FPP SOLARIA
Aleksander Seifert, AJK FPP
7,0 3 4
4 777 LEPA
Borut ZERJAL, JK Fireball
10,0 5 5
5 6 MAZI
Jure JERKOVIC, JK Ljubljana
11,0 4 7
6 383 EUREKA
Bojan RAJAR, JK MIPC
15,0 9 6
7 3500 ONE 4 ALL
David BARTOL, JK Pocedebon
18,0 10 8
8 4100 TAIA
Goran DJORDJEVIC, JK Loka Timing
19,0 8 11
9 336 MESTO NOVO MESTO
Saso NOVAKOVIC, JK Novo Mesto
21,0 7 14
10 735 FREYA
Samo KANELLOPULOS, JK Horizont
21,0 12 9
11 342 PERUN
Janko VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
21,0 11 10
12 641 V1No 41
Jurij SCHOLLMAYER, JK Ceglo
23,0 6 3
13 642 AHIL
Iztok HUDOKLIN, SD Kobilica
26,0 14 12
14 517 VICTORY ONE
Atos KOCJANCIC, JK Aurora
30,0 13 17
15 3666 SHARK
Janez GOREC, JK Pozejdon
32,0 16 16
16 492 CESARICA
Aljosa LIPOVSEK, JK Portoroz
35,0 17 18
17 484 SRECA
Gorazd KRAJNIK, JK Loka Timing
38,0 19 19
18 116 NIKA
Damijan MILJAVEC, JK Ljubljana
43,0 18 dnf
19 235 LUCY IN THE SKY
Zoran KOMADINA, JK Rossa Celje
44,0 15 15
20 391 BREZIMENA
Marko POTISEK, JK Maestral
45,0 dsq 13
21 432 LENOBA NA KVADRAT
Jerneja SKOF, SD Nautigroup
47,0 22 dnf
22 575 ALBA LA DIVA
Mateja GREGORIC, SKD Wada
48,0 23 dnf
23 359 SCORPION
Bostjan SKERLJ, JK Scorpion
50,0 20 dnf
23 118 URSKA II
Simon VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
50,0 21 dnf
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  641 V1No 41
Jurij SCHOLLMAYER, JK Ceglo
race 1 6, 6 --> 13 scores, dpi
  641 V1No 41
Jurij SCHOLLMAYER, JK Ceglo
race 2 3, 3 --> 10 scores, dpi
  235 LUCY IN THE SKY
Zoran KOMADINA, JK Rossa Celje
race 1 15, 15 --> 22 scores, dpi
  235 LUCY IN THE SKY
Zoran KOMADINA, JK Rossa Celje
race 2 15, 15 --> 22 scores, dpi
  391 BREZIMENA
Marko POTISEK, JK Maestral
race 1 dsq, 25 --> 25 scores, dpi
  391 BREZIMENA
Marko POTISEK, JK Maestral
race 2 13, 13 --> 20 scores, dpi
  359 SCORPION
Bostjan SKERLJ, JK Scorpion
race 1 20, 20 --> 25 scores, dpi
  359 SCORPION
Bostjan SKERLJ, JK Scorpion
race 2 dnf, 25 --> 25 scores, dpi
  118 URSKA II
Simon VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
race 1 21, 21 --> 25 scores, dpi
  118 URSKA II
Simon VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
race 2 dnf, 25 --> 25 scores, dpi
 

Results PS - / 1 / P Time

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 4100 TAIA
Goran DJORDJEVIC, JK Loka Timing
4,0 2 2
1 641 V1No 41
Jurij SCHOLLMAYER, JK Ceglo
4,0 1 1
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  641 V1No 41
Jurij SCHOLLMAYER, JK Ceglo
race 1 1, 1 --> 2 scores, dpi
  641 V1No 41
Jurij SCHOLLMAYER, JK Ceglo
race 2 1, 1 --> 2 scores, dpi
 

Results PS - / 1 / R Time

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 878 CASALI
Samo ZVAN, Peter PODUNAVAC, SK Triglav
2,0 1 1
 

Results PS - / 2 / P Time

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 383 EUREKA
Bojan RAJAR, JK MIPC
2,0 1 1
2 3500 ONE 4 ALL
David BARTOL, JK Pocedebon
4,0 2 2
3 642 AHIL
Iztok HUDOKLIN, SD Kobilica
6,0 3 3
 

Results PS - / 3 / P Time

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 336 MESTO NOVO MESTO
Saso NOVAKOVIC, JK Novo Mesto
2,0 1 1
2 3666 SHARK
Janez GOREC, JK Pozejdon
4,0 2 2
3 484 SRECA
Gorazd KRAJNIK, JK Loka Timing
6,0 3 3
4 575 ALBA LA DIVA
Mateja GREGORIC, SKD Wada
9,0 4 dnf
 

Results PS - / 3 / R Time

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 286 SCORPIO BLUE
Matjaz FRANCE, JK Burja Izola
2,0 1 1
2 1960 UL FPP SOLARIA
Aleksander Seifert, AJK FPP
4,0 2 2
3 777 LEPA
Borut ZERJAL, JK Fireball
6,0 3 3
4 235 LUCY IN THE SKY
Zoran KOMADINA, JK Rossa Celje
10,0 4 4
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  235 LUCY IN THE SKY
Zoran KOMADINA, JK Rossa Celje
race 1 4, 4 --> 5 scores, dpi
  235 LUCY IN THE SKY
Zoran KOMADINA, JK Rossa Celje
race 2 4, 4 --> 5 scores, dpi
 

Results PS - / 4 / P Time

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 492 CESARICA
Aljosa LIPOVSEK, JK Portoroz
2,0 1 1
2 432 LENOBA NA KVADRAT
Jerneja SKOF, SD Nautigroup
5,0 2 dnf
 

Results PS - / 4 / R Time

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 735 FREYA
Samo KANELLOPULOS, JK Horizont
2,0 1 1
2 359 SCORPION
Bostjan SKERLJ, JK Scorpion
6,0 2 dnf
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  359 SCORPION
Bostjan SKERLJ, JK Scorpion
race 1 2, 2 --> 3 scores, dpi
  359 SCORPION
Bostjan SKERLJ, JK Scorpion
race 2 dnf, 3 --> 3 scores, dpi
 

Results PS - / 5 / P Time

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 116 NIKA
Damijan MILJAVEC, JK Ljubljana
4,0 1 dnf
2 118 URSKA II
Simon VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
6,0 2 dnf
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  118 URSKA II
Simon VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
race 1 2, 2 --> 3 scores, dpi
  118 URSKA II
Simon VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
race 2 dnf, 3 --> 3 scores, dpi
 

Results PS - / 5 / R Time

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 6 MAZI
Jure JERKOVIC, JK Ljubljana
2,0 1 1
2 342 PERUN
Janko VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
4,0 2 2
3 517 VICTORY ONE
Atos KOCJANCIC, JK Aurora
7,0 3 4
4 391 BREZIMENA
Marko POTISEK, JK Maestral
9,0 dsq 3
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  391 BREZIMENA
Marko POTISEK, JK Maestral
race 1 dsq, 5 --> 5 scores, dpi
  391 BREZIMENA
Marko POTISEK, JK Maestral
race 2 3, 3 --> 4 scores, dpi
 

Results PS - / Potovalne Time

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 383 EUREKA
Bojan RAJAR, JK MIPC
6,0 4 2
2 4100 TAIA
Goran DJORDJEVIC, JK Loka Timing
7,0 3 4
3 336 MESTO NOVO MESTO
Saso NOVAKOVIC, JK Novo Mesto
8,0 2 6
4 3500 ONE 4 ALL
David BARTOL, JK Pocedebon
8,0 5 3
5 641 V1No 41
Jurij SCHOLLMAYER, JK Ceglo
10,0 1 1
6 642 AHIL
Iztok HUDOKLIN, SD Kobilica
11,0 6 5
7 3666 SHARK
Janez GOREC, JK Pozejdon
14,0 7 7
8 492 CESARICA
Aljosa LIPOVSEK, JK Portoroz
16,0 8 8
9 484 SRECA
Gorazd KRAJNIK, JK Loka Timing
19,0 10 9
10 116 NIKA
Damijan MILJAVEC, JK Ljubljana
23,0 9 dnf
11 432 LENOBA NA KVADRAT
Jerneja SKOF, SD Nautigroup
26,0 12 dnf
12 575 ALBA LA DIVA
Mateja GREGORIC, SKD Wada
27,0 13 dnf
13 118 URSKA II
Simon VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
28,0 11 dnf
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  641 V1No 41
Jurij SCHOLLMAYER, JK Ceglo
race 1 1, 1 --> 5 scores, dpi
  641 V1No 41
Jurij SCHOLLMAYER, JK Ceglo
race 2 1, 1 --> 5 scores, dpi
  118 URSKA II
Simon VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
race 1 11, 11 --> 14 scores, dpi
  118 URSKA II
Simon VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
race 2 dnf, 14 --> 14 scores, dpi
 

Results PS - / Regatne Time

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 878 CASALI
Samo ZVAN, Peter PODUNAVAC, SK Triglav
2,0 1 1
2 286 SCORPIO BLUE
Matjaz FRANCE, JK Burja Izola
4,0 2 2
3 1960 UL FPP SOLARIA
Aleksander Seifert, AJK FPP
6,0 3 3
4 777 LEPA
Borut ZERJAL, JK Fireball
9,0 5 4
5 6 MAZI
Jure JERKOVIC, JK Ljubljana
9,0 4 5
6 735 FREYA
Samo KANELLOPULOS, JK Horizont
13,0 7 6
7 342 PERUN
Janko VIRNIK, JK Ljubljana
13,0 6 7
8 517 VICTORY ONE
Atos KOCJANCIC, JK Aurora
18,0 8 10
9 391 BREZIMENA
Marko POTISEK, JK Maestral
23,0 dsq 8
10 359 SCORPION
Bostjan SKERLJ, JK Scorpion
24,0 10 dnf
10 235 LUCY IN THE SKY
Zoran KOMADINA, JK Rossa Celje
24,0 9 9
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  391 BREZIMENA
Marko POTISEK, JK Maestral
race 1 dsq, 12 --> 12 scores, dpi
  391 BREZIMENA
Marko POTISEK, JK Maestral
race 2 8, 8 --> 11 scores, dpi
  359 SCORPION
Bostjan SKERLJ, JK Scorpion
race 1 10, 10 --> 12 scores, dpi
  359 SCORPION
Bostjan SKERLJ, JK Scorpion
race 2 dnf, 12 --> 12 scores, dpi
  235 LUCY IN THE SKY
Zoran KOMADINA, JK Rossa Celje
race 1 9, 9 --> 12 scores, dpi
  235 LUCY IN THE SKY
Zoran KOMADINA, JK Rossa Celje
race 2 9, 9 --> 12 scores, dpi
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.069
Copyright 1986 - 2011, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl