Jadralni klub "MIPC" Uvrstitve Open
 
Stalni sponzorji
Sponzorji
© Copyright JK MIPC, 2003-2014
Iskanje

Rezultati Open

Regata:Izola Cup 2010
Organizator:JK MIPC
Datum:05.06.2010
Proga:Izola

Rezultati open - absolutno

     
 
MestoJadrnicaSkipper, klubJadroČasZaostanek
1CASALISamo Žvan, casali, infond, farmadent, mar, SK TriglavSLO 87803:22:2700:00:00
2BLUE SARDINAGregor Trillar, JK OceanSLO 23303:36:5800:14:31
3ULFPP SolariaRobert de Lucia, spp, luka kp, adriaticslovenic, Akademski JK FPPSLO 196003:38:5500:16:28
4TARGET 10Dejan Presen, baloh international, JK MIPCSLO 24003:42:4000:20:13
5LEPABorut Žerjal, audi, radio punto zero, JK FireballSLO 88803:43:4400:21:17
6SLEDAndrej Benedik, JK Burja IzolaSLO 41303:50:4400:28:17
7HUSTLER 3Vitomir Ostanek, YC PortorožSLO 27503:51:4000:29:13
8ALKOHOLITA 4Herman Antonič, YC PortorožSLO 38003:57:5900:35:32
9CHRISTINA 4Sepp Stieger, Akademischer SK InnsbruckAUT 11503:58:2300:35:56
10R-EVOLUTIONTomaž Čopi, JK PiratSLO 35003:58:5900:36:32
11ATENAIlja Sadilek, YC HurricaneSVK 72604:03:0700:40:40
12MAZIJure Jerkovič, JK LjubljanaSLO 29904:03:5900:41:32
13CHICATeja Plešec, DVS Skipper MarinaSLO 51704:06:1800:43:51
14LANAMarjan Novak, JK MIPCSLO 43304:10:5500:48:28
15AHILIztok Hudoklin, SD KobilicaSLO 64204:15:3700:53:10
16AJDADavid Bartol, JK PiratCRO 166704:16:5400:54:27
17IGRAČAAleš Zupanc, JK MaestralSLO 36704:17:3000:55:03
18SINKOPAMatjaž Pogačnik, JK MIPCSLO 34804:18:5000:56:23
19NIDONITAŽiga Okorn, JK Burja IzolaSLO 14404:19:0600:56:39
20SKORPIONBoštjan Škerlj, JK ScorpionSLO 35904:21:5400:59:27
21PERUNJanko Virnik, JK LjubljanaSLO 34204:22:1800:59:51
22MESTO NOVO MESTOSaso Novakovič, Tilia, Impit, Unicredit, Tom, JK Novo mestoSLO 33604:22:5801:00:31
23FREYASamo Kanellopulos, NK Norik BegunjeSLO 73504:28:5101:06:24
24FOLLOW MEŽiga Horvat, JK MIPCSLO 44604:29:2001:06:53
25ŽIVAValentin Hribar, JK MIPCSLO 10804:32:5901:10:32
26CESARICAAljoša Lipovšek, YC PortorozSLO 49204:37:1201:14:45
27JAGODAUroš Trebec, JK IzolaSLO 26204:44:1701:21:50
28FARONIKAMarijan Kovač, DVS Pomorske šoleSLO 19204:45:3301:23:06
29ŽISABranko Horvat, JK MIPCSLO 91104:53:3501:31:08
30LUCY IN THE SKYZoran Komadina, JK Rossa CeljeSLO 23505:01:0501:38:38
31LENOBA 2Miklavž Škorc, SD NautigroupSLO 43205:08:0601:45:39
32ROULETTEVido Kokalj, JK MIPCSLO 27805:18:4901:56:22
33RENESANSAIgor KrivecSLO 125305:23:2002:00:53
34ŽISA 2Branko Brodnik, JK MIPCSLO 21805:24:1702:01:50
36ARTEMISAndrej Janežič, JK MIPCSLO 40885OCS-
 
     

Razred ZeroAlpha

     
 
MestoJadrnicaSkipper, klubJadroČasZaostanek
1CASALISamo Žvan, casali, infond, farmadent, mar, SK Triglav87803:22:2700:00:00
2LANAMarjan Novak, JK MIPC43304:10:5500:48:28
 
     

Razred BravoCharlie

     
 
MestoJadrnicaSkipper, klubJadroČasZaostanek
1ALKOHOLITA 4Herman Antonič, YC PortorožSLO 38003:57:5900:00:00
2CHRISTINA 4Sepp Stieger, Akademischer SK InnsbruckAUT 11503:58:2300:00:00
3R-EVOLUTIONTomaž Čopi, JK PiratSLO 35003:58:5900:01:00
4AHILIztok Hudoklin, SD KobilicaSLO 64204:15:3700:17:38
5AJDADavid Bartol, JK PiratCRO 166704:16:5400:18:55
6SINKOPAMatjaž Pogačnik, JK MIPCSLO 34804:18:5000:20:51
7NIDONITAŽiga Okorn, JK Burja IzolaSLO 14404:19:0600:21:07
8ŽISABranko Horvat, JK MIPCSLO 91104:53:3500:55:36
10ARTEMISAndrej Janežič, JK MIPCSLO 40885OCS-
 
     

Razred Delta

     
 
MestoJadrnicaSkipper, klubJadroČasZaostanek
1BLUE SARDINAGregor Trillar, JK Ocean23303:36:5800:00:00
2ULFPP SolariaRobert de Lucia, spp, luka kp, adriaticslovenic, Akademski JK FPP196003:38:5500:01:57
3TARGET 10Dejan Presen, baloh international, JK MIPC24003:42:4000:05:42
4LEPABorut Žerjal, audi, radio punto zero, JK Fireball88803:43:4400:06:46
5HUSTLER 3Vitomir Ostanek, YC Portorož27503:51:4000:14:42
6MESTO NOVO MESTOSaso Novakovič, Tilia, Impit, Unicredit, Tom, JK Novo mesto33604:22:5800:46:00
7LUCY IN THE SKYZoran Komadina, JK Rossa Celje23505:01:0501:24:07
8RENESANSAIgor Krivec125305:23:2001:46:22
9ŽISA 2Branko Brodnik, JK MIPC21805:24:1701:47:19
 
     

Razred EchoFoxtot

     
 
MestoJadrnicaSkipper, klubJadroČasZaostanek
1SKORPIONBoštjan Škerlj, JK Scorpion35904:21:5400:00:00
2FREYASamo Kanellopulos, NK Norik Begunje73504:28:5100:06:57
3ŽIVAValentin Hribar, JK MIPC10804:32:5900:11:05
4CESARICAAljoša Lipovšek, YC Portoroz49204:37:1200:15:18
5JAGODAUroš Trebec, JK Izola26204:44:1700:22:23
6FARONIKAMarijan Kovač, DVS Pomorske šole19204:45:3300:23:39
7LENOBA 2Miklavž Škorc, SD Nautigroup43205:08:0600:46:12
 
     

Razred GolfHotel

     
 
MestoJadrnicaSkipper, klubJadroČasZaostanek
1SLEDAndrej Benedik, JK Burja IzolaSLO 41303:50:4400:00:00
2ATENAIlja Sadilek, YC HurricaneSVK 72604:03:0700:12:23
3MAZIJure Jerkovič, JK LjubljanaSLO 29904:03:5900:13:15
4CHICATeja Plešec, DVS Skipper MarinaSLO 51704:06:1800:15:34
5IGRAČAAleš Zupanc, JK MaestralSLO 36704:17:3000:26:46
6PERUNJanko Virnik, JK LjubljanaSLO 34204:22:1800:31:34
7FOLLOW MEŽiga Horvat, JK MIPCSLO 44604:29:2000:38:36
8ROULETTEVido Kokalj, JK MIPCSLO 27805:18:4901:28:05