Jadralni klub "MIPC" Startna lista
 
Stalni sponzorji
Sponzorji
© Copyright JK MIPC, 2003-2014
Iskanje

Startna lista

Jadrnica Ozn Jadro Raz Kat Tip Skipper Klub
Jacaranda 0 P Beneteau - FIRST 456 Mauro Majeroni passaggioanordest
Štoka I Evi Commodo51 0 P Evi Jože Drofenik JK Ljubljana
BOF 4 X 562 M P X562 Ivan Štraus JK Fagar
Horn 2000 M P RT YACHT BAU Roman Kvaternik JK MIPC
Equinoxe AUT2574 A P IMX40 Rene Mangold YC Austia
Shipman 50 SLO 50 A P Shipman 50 Pom Green YC Portorož
Tamara SLO 210 A P GIB SEA 422 Ojo Veselko JK Burja Izola
Viktorija CRO 1544 A P GRAND SOLEIL 44 R Mitja Simčič ŠJK 2M Izola
Artemis USA 40885 B P Northeast 39 Andrej Janežič Burja MIPC
Farmoda ITA 13182 B P First 40.7 Rudi Dellinger YC Austria
IN+5 B P Elan 38 Vital Wahl MERKUR
Josipina SLO 343 B P Bavaria 38 Franc Leskovec YC Št. Jošt
Macropus AUS 8569 B P First 40.7 Viktor Baraga JK MIPC
Sinkopa B P Cantiere del Pardo Matjaž Pogačnik JK MIPC
Alice SLO 329 C P PAM INT - Y 36 Igor Brezovar JK MIPC
First Lady SLO 337 C P Beneteau First 36.7 Peter Podunavac JK Jadro Koper
Free life C P Y-36 Peter Skapin
Lucija 1950 C P samogradnja Miran Plešec Olimpic
Nidonita SLO 144 C P Val 35 Robert Reinhardt JK MIPC
Nirvana C P PAM Drago Božič YC Bonaca
Daily Blue D P Maurizio Gaddo ITA
Dieci x Dieci ITA 140009 D P X-YACHTS 332 Sandro Fabbro Marina S.Andrea
Furia SLO 291 D P Elan 333 Karmen Pahor JK MIPC
Jolly D P Y999 Fabjan Gašper
Magnetka SLO 271 D P Justin ten Stane Moškon YC Portorož
Tata ITA 3497 D P Alpha 34 Silvano Ferin Societa Triestina della Vela
Tjaša D P Elan Darja Guzelj nimam
Žisa 2 SLO 218 D P Y33 Branko Horvat JK MIPC
Bona fide 3750 E P elan 295 Tomaž Vidrih JK MIPC
Punča SLO 149 E P Show 29 Igor Kadunc YC Črvar
Škontradura SLO 223 E P Elan 295 Pavle Kobler JK MIPC
Blue Moon / F P UFO 27 Matija KošIr JK Burja Izola
Demira SLO 273 F P ZEETON Dominik Presen JK MIPC
Bled II SLO 117 G P Elan Express Andreja A. Gostiša JK Ljubljana
Nika SLO 116 G P Elan express Emil Jerkovič JK Ljubljana
La Serena H P Elmar Bordfeld
J/24 ne vem J P J-24 Ziga Horvat JK MIPC
J-24 9 SLO 13 J P Bojan Ivančič Cleanport
Veliki viharnik SLO 031 M R Marko Kocjančič Jk Pirat
Margherita 1 A R Vismara 45 Alberto Zane SNG
Marisa SLO 1100 A R I.O.R. 88 Zoran Žagar JK Burja Izola
Umag Umago 2 CRO 1007 A R Super stag 40 Vilim Draščić ISTARMINERAL
Blusex SLO 236 D R Justin ten Bruno Antonac ŠJK 2M IZOLA
Limonca SLO 231 D R Justin ten Kenda Srečko FIT KLUB
Lucy in the sky with SLO 235 D R Justin ten Semiko Marucelj Synergy club
Oxygen SLO 277 D R Justin ten Jurij Dorošenko YC Olimpic
Peter R D R Justin ten Aljoša Tomaž Častivredni vinski konvent sv Urbana Portorož
Pila SLO 331 D R Justin ten Peter Bratuša YC Escape
Rosso SLO 286? D R Justin ten Anton Repovž
Sijana SLO 130 D R Justin ten Janos Szilagyi YC Portorož
Skipi SLO 237 D R Justin ten Uroš Žvan YC Skipper
Tenmar SLO 338 D R Justin ten Katja Štraus
Akoholita 3 SLO 101 E R Archambault-SPRINT 95 Herman Antonic YC Portorož
Luna SLO 363 E R Ventura Fast Wave 30 Jon Brecelj Hi3 sailing team - Sinergy
Atrox SLO 250 F R PAM INT - MURPHY 26 Simon Makor JK Jadro Koper
Murphy 28 SLO 367 F R Murphy 28 samogradnja Andrej Benedik JK Maestral
Blue Mariln SLO 322 G R Express 770 Rajko Županc JK Novo mesto
Express Express Slo 770 G R Express 770 Marko Paš JD Express plus
Kriza SLO 339 G R Express 770 Gregor Novel JK Burja Izola
Lucifer SLO 500 G R Murphy 25S Gorazd Fras JK Bonaca
M A D SLO 320 G R Zupančič - Murphy 25 Dane Šušteršič JK Bonaca
Nina SLO-311 G R VIRNIK- LABOB 25R Matej Virnik JK Ljubljana
North Sails SLO 772 G R Express 770 Andreja Rener JK Burja Izola
Perun SLO 299 G R labod 25r Virnik Tomaž JK Ljubljana
Velociraptor SLO-310 G R Murphy 24S Luka Juri JD J24